Scedule

Dande Farms



Early League

Standings
Season Statistics
Team Info
Leagues Home

General Information

Questions About Scores, Standings, Handicaps, Subs, etc...

Contact Kim Merrihew: kmerrihew@rochester.rr.com.

Tee Times For May 24

Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:00 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 27 - TEAM 27       Team #: 31 - TEAM 31    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Renkas, Tony 3 2.00   Barba, Paul 18 0.00
Buczek, Gus 11 0.00   Hacker, Jim 18 2.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:07 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 10 - TEAM 10       Team #: 17 - TEAM 17    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Hambleton, Mike 9 4.00   Zimpfer, Dave 13 6.00
Krull, Jay   16 4.00   Valby, John 14 2.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:15 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 13 - TEAM 13       Team #: 14 - TEAM 14    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
King, Chris 7 3.00   Silvestro, Dan 10 1.00
Bielawski, Mike 10 2.00   Silvestro, Rick 8 2.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:22 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 9 - TEAM 9       Team #: 18 - TEAM 18    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Van Dorn, Bob 14 2.00   Augugliaro, Ed 13 4.00
Sub #43 Flynn, Parker 8 0.00   Boling, Bob 13 6.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:30 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 23 - TEAM 23       Team #: 32 - TEAM 32    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
    0 0.00       5 2.00
    0 0.00       0 0.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:37 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 12 - TEAM 12       Team #: 15 - TEAM 15    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Trapper, Chip 14 3.00   Bojanowski, Roger 7 6.00
Kruszynski, Peter 10 4.00   Karaszewski, John 7 4.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:45 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 8 - TEAM 8       Team #: 19 - TEAM 19    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Caldwell, Tim 4 0.00   Cambio, Tony 6 1.00
Rohan, Dan 14 2.00   Cambio Jr., Pete 3 4.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Back)-W\W Teetime: 04:52 PM Hole #10    
Team #: 11 - TEAM 11       Team #: 16 - TEAM 16    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Quigley, Mike 14 2.00   Fiegl, Tom   7 4.00
Procknal, Mark 11 0.00   Bolt, Ron   9 0.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:00 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 7 - TEAM 7       Team #: 20 - TEAM 20    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Laczkowski, Jim 18 0.00   Reitler, Tony 18 2.00
McCall, Doug 15 0.00   Kulik, Vito   18 0.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:07 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 4 - TEAM 4       Team #: 29 - TEAM 29    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Bower, Steve 11 5.00   Merrihew, Kim 10 3.00
Gay, Chuck 16 4.00   Kilger, Glenn 12 6.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:15 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 28 - TEAM 28       Team #: 30 - TEAM 30    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Meka, Rick 14 1.00   Kasperzak, Dave 8 6.00
Grisanti, Marty 18 2.00   Chamberland, Dan 6 3.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:22 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 2 - TEAM 2       Team #: 25 - TEAM 25    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Gsell, Jim   13 1.00   Sub #9 Cratsenberg, Aaron 7 2.00
Elbers, Joe 7 6.00   Sub #6 Ratzel, Steve 4 4.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:30 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 5 - TEAM 5       Team #: 22 - TEAM 22    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Meland, Bill 13 0.00   Townsend, Luther 9 1.00
Archer, Tom 18 4.00   Maynard, Marv 12 4.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:37 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 1 - TEAM 1       Team #: 26 - TEAM 26    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Lumsden, Ken 18 0.00   Drennen, Mike 12 2.00
Witucki, Don 14 2.00   Summer, Dennis 8 2.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:45 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 6 - TEAM 6       Team #: 21 - TEAM 21    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Reilly, Terry 9 0.00   Connors, Tom 2 4.00
Held, Gary 10 6.00   Sub #24 Neuschel, Gary 4 0.00
                 
Course: Dande Farms (Front)-W\W Teetime: 04:52 PM Hole #1    
Team #: 3 - TEAM 3       Team #: 24 - TEAM 24    
Name Hcp Points   Name Hcp Points
Ritzman, Rob 2 0.00   Partridge, Bill 13 4.00
Nowak, Dan 8 2.00   Partridge, Aaron 15 4.00

Dande Farmes
13278 Carney Rd.
Akron, N.Y. 14001
(716) 542-2027